Kluby



Nazwa Numer Adres Województwo Aktywny do Licencja
UKS OSiR W81 Ul. Pijarska 119
05-530 Góra Kalwaria
opolskie 2019-12-31
UKS Kometa S28 ul. Syriusza 30
44-117 Gliwice
świętokrzyskie 2019-12-31
UKS Traper Z06 ul. Czwartaków 2.
78-520 Złocieniec
zagranica 2019-12-31
UKS Falenica W83 ul. Bartoszycka 45/47
04-923 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
KS Kościelec Chrzanów K48 Fabryczna 29 C
32-500 Chrzanów
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO S51 ul. Grunwaldzka 18
44-210 Rybnik
świętokrzyskie 2019-12-31
PKO Harpagan G11 ul. Ogarna 72
80-826 Gdańsk
śląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Azymut E71 ul. 20 Stycznia 9/13,
95-200 Pabianice
małopolskie 2019-12-31
UNTS W87 Sarabandy 16/22
02-868 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
LKO P40 ul. Wyszyńskiego 1
64-110 Leszno
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
MKS Metalowiec E17 ul. Jachowicza 1
93-177 Łódź
małopolskie 2019-12-31
KOS Modrzew F54 Ul. Sportowa 1
66-440 Skwierzyna
łódzkie 2019-12-31
MKS MOS D91 ul. Parkowa 18-26,
51-616 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 2019-12-31
LKS Górzanka K01 ul. M. Pałasińskiej 13
Nawojowa Góra
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
MKS Pogoń W86 Ul. Prusa 6
08-110 Siedlce
opolskie 2019-12-31
UKS Azymut Dębów R22 Dębów 47, Przeworsk
37-200 Dębów
podlaskie 2019-12-31
HKS Azymut P58 Różana 4
64-234 Mochy
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
LUKS Azymek O47 Ul. Nowa 3
47-330 Zdzieszowice
podkarpackie 2019-12-31
UKS Arkady P35 Pogrzybów 1A
63-440 Raszków
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
MUKS Junior E70 Sokolniki, Stary Ochędzyn 55
98-420 Ochędzyn
małopolskie 2019-12-31
UKS Grom E11 Ul. Szkolna 1
98-420 Sokolniki
małopolskie 2019-12-31
UKS Błyskawica Z05 Szkoła Podstawowa Dębołęka
78-607 Dębołęka
zagranica 2019-12-31
UKS Patria K31
34-651 Młynne
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
GKS Luzino G27 ul. Mickiewicza 22
84-242 Luzino
śląskie 2019-12-31
WKS Śląsk D95 ul. Oporowska 62
53-434 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 2020-12-31
UMKS ORKAN N61 ul. Chrobrego 6/60
14-100 Ostróda
warmińsko-mazurskie 2020-12-31
UMKS Kwidzyn G03 Warszawska 13
85-500 Kwidzyn
pomorskie 2020-12-31
UKS Lotna O27 Plac 1 Maja 1
47-330 Zdzieszowice
podkarpackie 2019-12-31
MKS Skarmat C32 ul. Wyszyńskiego 6
87-100 Toruń
kujawsko-pomorskie 2019-12-31
UKS Włóczykij G05 Partyzantów Kociewskich 51
83-221 Osiek
śląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03 Wodzisławska 111
44-352 Czyżowice
świętokrzyskie 2019-12-31
UKS Orlik Rajbrot K35
32-725 Rajbrot
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
UKS Orientuś E75 ul. Janosika 136
92-108 Łódź
małopolskie 2019-12-31
KS Spójnia Warszawa W80 Wybrzeże Gdyńskie 2
Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
KS Hades P02 os. Powstań Narodowych 1 lok 2
61-213 Poznań
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
KU AZS WAT W89 ul.Kartezjusza1
00-908 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni W08 ul. Gościniec 152a/9
05-077 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
MKS Paulinum D93 ul. Słowackiego 14
58-500 Jelenia Góra
dolnośląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Siódemka G14 ul. Batorego 29
84-230 Rumia
śląskie 2019-12-31
KU AZS UMCS L03 Langiewicza 22
20-032 Lublin
lubelskie 2019-12-31
KOS BnO Z01
Szczecin
zagranica 2019-12-31
UKS Azymut 45 G17 ul. Wiczlińska 33
81-578 Gdynia
śląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Azymut Siedliska L01 ul. Sitaniec 422
22-400 Sitaniec
lubelskie 2019-12-31
UKS GOK Galewice E73 Wieruszowska 8
98-405 Galewice
małopolskie 2019-12-31
UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida N01 Polna 2
12-220 Ruciane-Nida
warmińsko-mazurskie 2020-12-31
WKS Grunwald P69 ul. Promienista 27
60-288 Poznań
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
WKS Wawel K30 ul. Podchorążych 3
30-084 Kraków
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
UKS Energetyk F49 nr39
66-626 Dychów
łódzkie 2019-12-31
LUKS Żubr B50
pomorskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualni Małopolska K00
mazowieckie 2020-12-31
KS Artemis D92 ul. Drzewieckiego 45/2,
54-129 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 2019-12-31
Indywidualny Mazowsze W00
opolskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Opolskie O00
podkarpackie 2020-12-31
Indywidualni Pomorskie G00
śląskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Śląskie S00
świętokrzyskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Dolnośląskie D00
dolnośląskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie C00
kujawsko-pomorskie 2020-12-31
PUKS Młode Orły W03 Młodzieżowa 1
05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz.
opolskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Wielkopolskie P00
zachodniopomorskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Łódzkie E00
małopolskie 2020-12-31
KS OK!Sport W02 ul. Czapli 19a
02-781 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
Indywidualny Lubelskie L00
lubelskie 2020-12-31
Indywidualny lubuskie F00
łódzkie 2020-12-31
BUKOS P01
Stary Belęcin
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie Z00
zagranica 2020-12-31
Indywidualny Podlaskie B00
pomorskie 2020-12-31
MKS San R24 os. Armi Krajowej 11/4
Jarosław
podlaskie 2019-12-31
InO Jura OS Morawica K02 Kleszczów 73
32-084 Morawica
mazowieckie 2019-12-31
KInO ORIENTOP D03 Hallera 155/10
53-201 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Dąb Leszno P03 Rynek Zaborowski 41
64-100 Leszno
zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-31
Stowarzyszenie Aktywni G30 Buraczana 8/36
Gdynia
śląskie 2019-12-31
UKS Załęczak E76 98-335 Pątnów
Załęcze Małe
małopolskie 2019-12-31
BKS Wataha W11 ul. Starej Baśni 6
01-853 Warszawa
opolskie 2019-12-31
SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice S04 Słoneczna 75/23
04-136 Katowice
świętokrzyskie 2019-12-31
UKS Orientpark.pl D02 Iwiny os 1/6
59-720 Iwiny
dolnośląskie 2019-12-31